Skip to main content
My Account
Toggle navigation
Events Calendar
Meeting Room Reservations
Study Room Reservations
About Room Reservations
Return to Main Site
Return to Main Site
Toggle navigation
Events Calendar
Meeting Room Reservations
Study Room Reservations
About Room Reservations
Events
View All Events
Adults
Teens
Children
Hatch Events
Community
Reserve Meeting Rooms
Reserve Study Rooms
Apply
Comics Workshop with Jonathan Todd
4:00 PM
to
5:30 PM
Alive Dance Collective
4:00 PM
to
5:00 PM
Drumming with Cornell Coley
4:00 PM
to
5:00 PM
Music with Evan Haller from "Music at the Blissful"
10:00 AM
to
10:45 AM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Sing Along
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Sing Along
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Sing Along
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Sing Along
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Sing Along
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Workshop: Talking with Toys
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Story Time for 3, 4, and 5 year olds
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Story Time for 3, 4, and 5 year olds
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Pokémon Club!
6:00 PM
to
7:00 PM
Build with DUPLOs
11:00 AM
to
12:00 PM
Crafternoon
4:00 PM
to
5:00 PM
Crafternoon
4:00 PM
to
5:00 PM
Crafternoon
4:00 PM
to
5:00 PM
Crafternoon
4:00 PM
to
5:00 PM
Paper Dragons
2:00 PM
Cuentos en Español / Spanish Story Time
11:00 AM
to
11:45 AM
*PROGRAM FULL* Read to a Dog!
6:30 PM
to
7:30 PM
Board Games
2:00 PM
to
3:00 PM
Chess Club
6:00 PM
to
7:00 PM
Who Would Win? Club
6:00 PM
to
7:00 PM
Space Week Science Class: Let's Go to the Moon!
6:00 PM
to
7:00 PM
Solar Eclipse Viewing Party!
2:00 PM
to
4:00 PM
Music with Leeann McMorrow
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Music with Leeann McMorrow
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Irish Dance with O'Shea Chaplin Academy of Irish Dance
10:00 AM
to
11:00 AM
Music with Matt Heaton
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Marble Run
2:00 PM
to
3:00 PM
Build a Fort
2:00 PM
to
3:00 PM
Pokémon Club!
6:00 PM
to
7:00 PM
Chess Club
6:00 PM
to
7:00 PM
Cuentos en Español / Spanish Story Time
11:00 AM
to
11:45 AM
Little Beats: Music and Movement
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Little Beats: Music and Movement
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Little Beats: Music and Movement
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Little Beats: Music and Movement
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Little Beats: Music and Movement
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Little Beats: Music and Movement
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Little Beats: Music and Movement
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Little Beats: Music and Movement
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Little Beats: Music and Movement
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Crafternoon
4:00 PM
to
5:00 PM
Crafternoon
4:00 PM
to
5:00 PM
Crafternoon
4:00 PM
to
5:00 PM
Crafternoon
4:00 PM
to
5:00 PM
Crafternoon
4:00 PM
to
5:00 PM
Letter Bingo
10:00 AM
to
11:00 AM
Weights and Measures
10:00 AM
to
11:00 AM
Ecosystem Explorers with Massachusetts Horticultural Society
4:00 PM
to
5:00 PM
Who Would Win? Club
6:00 PM
to
7:00 PM
*PROGRAM FULL* Read to a Dog!
6:30 PM
to
7:30 PM
Honey Heist
6:00 PM
to
7:00 PM
Settlers of Catan
6:00 PM
to
7:00 PM
Story Time for 3, 4, and 5 Year-Olds
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Story Time for 3, 4, and 5 Year-Olds
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
STEM Challenge
11:00 AM
to
12:00 PM
*Canceled* Sing Along
10:00 AM
to
11:00 AM
*Canceled* Story Time for 3, 4, and 5 year-olds
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Fine Motor Skills
10:00 AM
to
11:00 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Toddler Time
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Earth Day Craft
2:00 PM
to
3:00 PM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Baby Time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Pokémon Club
6:00 PM
to
7:00 PM
Chess Club
6:00 PM
to
7:00 PM
Space Week: What is an Eclipse?
4:00 PM
to
4:45 PM
Space Week: Solar System Explorers
4:00 PM
to
4:45 PM
Space Week: Oreo Moon Phases
4:00 PM
to
4:45 PM
Space Week: Launch a Rocket
4:00 PM
to
4:45 PM
Space Week: Space Craft
4:00 PM
to
5:00 PM
Sing Along
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Sing Along
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Sing Along
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Story Time for 3, 4, and 5 year olds
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Story Time for 3, 4, and 5 year olds
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Story Time for 3, 4, and 5 year olds
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Cuentos en español / Spanish story time
11:00 AM
to
11:30 AM
Play with Magnets
10:00 AM
to
11:00 AM
Crafternoon
4:00 PM
to
5:00 PM
Crafternoon
4:00 PM
to
5:00 PM
Sally Ride: America's First Woman Astronaut
4:00 PM
to
5:00 PM
Talewise: Science Heroes
4:00 PM
to
5:00 PM
Martial Arts
10:00 AM
to
10:45 AM
Who Would Win? Club
6:00 PM
to
7:00 PM
Music with Matt Heaton
10:00 AM
to
11:00 AM
Music with Leeann McMorrow
10:00 AM
to
10:30 AM
Happy Piano with Matt Hanna
10:00 AM
to
11:00 AM
STEM Challenge
11:00 AM
to
12:00 PM
Professor Bugman: Arthropod Petting Zoo
4:00 PM
to
5:00 PM
Buildwave: Enginnering Fun
4:00 PM
to
5:00 PM
Read to a Dog
6:30 PM
to
7:30 PM
Prev
Next